9:00 AM ET Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Spartak Moscow
8:05 AM ET Leicester U23 vs Chelsea U23
8:00 AM ET Hapoel Jerusalem vs Beitar Tel Aviv
8:00 AM ET Al Sharjah vs Al Shabab
8:00 AM ET Emirates Club vs Al Ahli Dubai
8:00 AM ET Chile vs Belarus
8:00 AM ET Egypt vs Qatar
7:30 AM ET BDO World Championship Darts
6:55 PM ET Sony Open in Hawaii
6:30 PM ET Costa Rica vs El Salvador
4:00 PM ET Honduras vs Nicaragua
3:50 AM ET Melbourne Victory vs Brisbane Roar
3:30 PM ET Arouca vs Estoril
3:30 AM ET Illawarra Hawks vs Brisbane
3:00 PM ET Real Madrid vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
3:00 PM ET Real Madrid vs Maccabi Tel Aviv (HE)
3:00 PM ET Latin America Amateur Golf Championship
3:00 AM ET BMW South African Open
2:45 PM ET Leeds vs Derby
2:45 PM ET Lille vs St Etienne
2:45 PM ET Panathinaikos vs Anadolu Efes
2:45 PM ET Bristol vs Bath
2:45 PM ET Leinster vs Montpellier Herault RC
2:45 PM ET Argentina vs Denmark
2:45 PM ET Saudi Arabia vs Croatia
2:30 PM ET Agen vs Stade Montois
2:00 PM ET Bourg Peronnas vs Reims
2:00 PM ET GFC Ajaccio vs Auxerre
2:00 PM ET Nimes vs Le Havre
2:00 PM ET Niort vs Laval
2:00 PM ET Orleans vs Brest
2:00 PM ET Red Star vs Clermont
2:00 PM ET Tours vs Lens
2:00 PM ET Troyes vs AC Ajaccio
2:00 PM ET Ligue 2 Multiplex
2:00 PM ET Almere City vs Volendam
2:00 PM ET Eindhoven FC vs Graafschap
2:00 PM ET FC Emmen vs Jong Ajax
2:00 PM ET FC Oss vs Dordrecht
2:00 PM ET MVV Maastricht vs Helmond
2:00 PM ET G.A. Eagles vs AZ Alkmaar
2:00 PM ET Cadiz CF vs Valladolid
2:00 PM ET Angouleme vs Albi
2:00 PM ET CS Bourgoin-Jallieu vs Carcassonnaise
2:00 PM ET Union Sportive Oyonnax vs Beziers
2:00 PM ET US Dax vs Colomiers
2:00 PM ET Vannes vs Biarritz Olympique
1:30 PM ET Diamond Resorts Invitational
1:00 PM ET Medvescak Zagreb vs Yekaterinburg
1:00 PM ET Slovan Bratislava vs Barys Astana
1:00 PM ET Rogle vs HV71 Jonkoping
12:35 AM ET ATP Sydney
12:00 PM ET Bursaspor vs Trabzonspor
12:00 PM ET CSKA Moscow vs Olimpia Milano
12:00 PM ET Galatasaray vs Zalgiris Kaunas
11:45 AM ET Bahrain vs Sweden
11:45 AM ET France vs Japan
11:45 AM ET Hungary vs Germany
11:30 AM ET CSKA Moscow vs Sibir Novosibirsk
11:00 AM ET Al Wasl vs Al Jazira
11:00 AM ET Ittihad Kalba vs Dibba Al Fujairah
10:00 AM ET Standard Liege vs FC Vaduz
10:00 AM ET Slovenia vs Finland
19.01.2017 • All times CET (GMT + 1)